Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:30
Boxe
Sem contacto
07:30
08:30
Pedro Matos

Boxe
Sem contacto
07:30
08:30
Pedro Matos

Boxe
Sem contacto
07:30
08:30
Pedro Matos

Boxe
Treino a pares
07:30
08:30
Pedro Matos
Boxe
Treino a pares
07:30
08:30
Pedro Matos
07:45
08:00
08:15
09:00
Nutritionist
09:00
10:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
Nutritionist
10:00
11:00
10:15
10:30
Boxe
Treino a pares
10:30
11:30
Pedro Matos

Boxe
Sem contacto
10:30
11:30
Pedro Matos
Boxe
Sem contacto
10:30
11:30
Pedro Matos
10:45
11:00
Nutritionist
11:00
12:00
Boxe
Sem contacto
11:00
12:00
Pedro Matos
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Nutritionist
12:00
13:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
Boxe
Sem contacto
13:00
14:00
Pedro Matos

Boxe
Sem contacto
13:00
14:00
Pedro Matos

Strenght & Conditioning
João Ribeiro
13:15
13:45
Kickboxing
Sem contacto
13:00
14:00
Pedro Matos
Kickboxing
Sem contacto
13:00
14:00
Pedro Matos
Boxe
Treino a pares
13:00
14:00
Pedro Matos

Strenght & Conditioning
João Ribeiro
13:15
13:45
13:15
Strenght & Conditioning
João Ribeiro
13:15
13:45
13:30
13:45
15:00
Nutritionist
15:00
16:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Nutritionist
16:00
17:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Nutritionist
17:00
18:00
17:15
17:30
Boxe
Treino a pares
17:30
18:30
Miguel Amaral
Boxe
Sem contacto
17:30
18:30
Miguel Amaral
17:45
18:00
Boxe
Treino a pares
18:00
19:00
Miguel Amaral

Boxe
Sem contacto
18:00
19:00
Miguel Amaral

Nutritionist
18:00
19:00

Kickboxing
Sem contacto
18:15
19:15
Pedro Matos

Kickboxing
Sem contacto
18:15
19:15
Paulo Oliveira

Kickboxing
Sem contacto
18:15
19:15
Manuel Abrantes

Kickboxing
Treino a pares
18:15
19:15
Manuel Abrantes

Boxe
Sem contacto
19:00
20:00
Miguel Amaral

Boxe
Treino a pares
19:00
20:00
Miguel Amaral

Boxe
Sem contacto
19:15
20:15
Miguel Amaral

Boxe
Sem contacto
19:15
20:15
Miguel Amaral

Kickboxing
Treino a pares
19:30
20:30
Manuel Abrantes
Boxe
Sem contacto
18:00
19:00
Miguel Amaral
18:15
Kickboxing
Treino a pares
18:15
19:15
Paulo Oliveira
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
Strenght & Conditioning
João Ribeiro
19:15
19:45

Kickboxing
Sem contacto
19:30
20:30
Paulo Oliveira

Boxe
Treino a pares
20:15
21:15
Miguel Amaral
Strenght & Conditioning
Gabriela Antunes
19:15
19:45

Kickboxing
Sem contacto
19:30
20:30
Pedro Matos

Boxe
Sem contacto
20:15
21:15
Miguel Amaral
Strenght & Conditioning
Manuel Abrantes
19:15
19:45

Boxe
Treino a pares
19:15
20:15
Miguel Amaral
19:30
Kickboxing
Sem contacto
19:30
20:30
Manuel Abrantes
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
Boxe
Sem contacto
20:30
21:30
Miguel Amaral
Boxe
Sem contacto
20:30
21:30
Miguel Amaral
20:45
21:00
21:15

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!